Início > Administração > Delegados

Delegados do Sereníssimo Grão-Mestre

Distrito Lojas do Distrito Nomes Loja
1. DM 8-47-151-154-155 Dércio Ferreira Guimarães 8
2. DM 11-98 José Luis Martin Abuli 11
3. DM 17 Luidy Lobo Gomes 17
4. DM 28-85-147-156 Erly de Lima Santos 156
5. DM 29 Moacir Rafael Veloso 29
6. DM 51-119-153-159-162 Manoelides Pereira Martins 51
7. DM 26-41-49-57-64 Gustavo de Oliveira Machado 64
8. DM 46-71-91-94-97 Adalberto Vieira Parreira 71
9. DM 31-149 Jairo Leão Bessa Júnior 31
10. DM 1-90-134-140 Luiz Carlos Fernandes 1
11. DM 104 Abel Bueno Batista 104
12. DM 48 Francisco de Souza Faleiro 48
13. DM 25-61-90-78 Carlos Henrique Schutz 40
14. .DM 101-107 Carlos Alberto C. Mundim 107
15. DM 15 Marconi Jacintho 15
16. DM 52 José Divino da Rocha 52
17. DM 102-144-148 Israel Moreira dos Santos 102
18. DM 82 Leonir Chitolino 82
19. DM 10 José Mario Tomazini 10
20. DM 114-164 Luiz Otávio Dias de Abreu 164
21. DM 115 Fernando José de Melo 115
22. DM 76 – 105 Roberto Mendonça Gomes 105
23. DM 4 Joanaldo Teixeira de Oliveira 4
24. DM 109 Ivson Augusto Garcia 109
25. DM 35-36-56 Renato Paula Diniz 36
26. DM 45 Vicente Francisco F. de Andrade 45
27. DM 67 Jair Divino da Silva 67
28. DM 6 Orlando Bernardes da Silveira 6
29. DM 100 Eli Moreira da Silva 100
30. DM 63-126 Alessandro Feitosa da Silva 126
31. DM 5 Emival José Ribeiro 5
32. DM 95 Cláudio Rubens da Silva 95
33. DM 65 Vicente Corrêa Marzagão 65
34. DM 86 Mizair José Pires 86
35. DM 58 Erik Rodrigo Cotrim de Andrade 58
36. DM 106 Edson Barbosa da Silva 106
37. DM 116-123 Gilberto Amaral 123
38. DM 13 - 60 Celso Oliveira de Assis 60
39. DM 70 Nilvano Rosa da Silva 70
40. DM 33 Silvano Felix Rodrigues 33
41. .DM 3 Olinto Antônio Costa Filho 3
42. DM 34 Elcio José Carbral 34
43. DM 113 Agilson Pereira de Alencar 113
44. DM 2 Jorge Elói da Silva 2
45. DM 7 Kantaro Paulo Tamaki 7
46. DM 89 Cícero Simão de Souza 89
47. DM 138-163 Geraldo Ribeiro de Moraes 138
48. DM 120-127-129-152 Raul Cézar de Sousa 129
49. DM 32-135 João Sabino Ribeiro 32
50. DM 108 - 161 José Naves da Cunha 108
51. DM 43 Joás de França Barros 43
52. DM 16 Moostafa Salim Afiune 16
53. DM 74 Waldemar Pereira Borges 74
54. DM 12 Jair José Antônio Borges 12
55. DM 38-128 Sérgio Alves de Urzêda 38
56. DM 121 Carlos Antônio de Godoy 121
57. DM 14 Luis Alberto Ferreira 14
58. DM 55 Nilton Pinheiro da Silva 55
59. DM 124 João Batista Alves 124
60. DM 44-53 Vander Luiz Bosco 44
61. DM      
62. DM 79 Raimundo Nonato C. Cruz 79
63. DM 37 Paulo Rezende Preslei Fernandes 37
64. DM 136 Carlos Antônio Paim Júnior 136
65. DM 158 Alexandre Cândido Leão 158
66. DM 77-111 Paulo Eustáquio da Costa 77
67. DM 22 Ailton Gratão de Araujo 22
68. DM 62 Sebastião Soares de Andrade 62
69. DM 133 José Sérgio de Souza Sobrinho 133
70. DM  
71. DM      
72. DM 141 - 150 Paulo Gustavo Pedreira e Sousa 141
73. DM  
74. DM 143 Adnilson Ribeiro 143
75. DM 139 Valdivino Eterno Teodoro 139
76. DM 72 - 112 Ezequias Nenes Alecrim 72
77. DM 66 Jairo Machado de Freitas 66
78. DM 145 Agnaldo José Augusto Netto 145