Início > Administração >Assessores

Assessores do Sereníssimo Grão-Mestre

Lojas Nomes

Roosevelt n° 1

Irajá Lopes da Fonseca
Galeno Furtado Monte

Dr. Domingos Mendes da Silva n° 2

Rhevysson Martins de Oliveira Brito

Bandeirantes do Uru n° 3

Alzemar José Lucas

Paranaiba n° 4

Lindoezer Ribeiro das Neves
Valmir Dahas Nogueira

União Fraternal n° 5

Antônio César Alves

Verdadeira Luz n° 6

Fernando Rodrigues de Sousa

Adonhiram Primeira n° 11

Adailton Florentino do Nascimento

Campo Formoso n° 12

Fernando da Fonsêca

28 de Julho n° 13

João Machado de Oliveira

Brasil Central n° 16

Miguel do Carmo Lima Neto

Paz Universal  n° 17

Divino Alves de Souza
Paulo Roberto de Oliveira

Marlon de Oliveira Gomes

Brasiliana n° 22

Atênisson Pereira Duarte

Justiça e União n° 25

Moacir Antunes Júnior

Esperança de Goiás n° 26

Jefferson Soares de Carvalho
Wellyngton Luiz Amorin Rezende

Eleyson Rocha de Oliveira

Mahatma João Racy n° 28

Paulo Pereira da Silva
Ronaldo Honório Batista

Flor de Lis n° 29

Leandro Luiz Stival Ferreira

União Feliz n° 31

Elison José dos Santos

Antônio José da Silva

Bandeirantes do Araguaia n° 32

Valdemar de Jesus Vieira

Cruzeiro do Sul n° 33

Wanderley Macedo Firmino

Estrela Universal n° 35

Rainer Cabral Siqueira

José Batista Moreira

Moral e Cultura n° 37

Sadoc Bezerra Vidal

Bernardino da Rocha Santiago

Acácia Pontalinense n° 38

Jairo Rodrigues de Brito

Orlando Inácio Correia

Independência n° 40

Glauton Mariano da Silva

Cavalheiros da Harmonia n° 41

Lourival Boa Sorte
Carlos Antônio Carneiro
Elisio Gonzaga da Silva

Sesq.: da Independência n° 44

Tiburcio Siqueira Gama Neto

Marechal Deodoro n° 46

Clodomir Fiúza Pequeno

Pérola do Sul n° 48

Wanderley Rodrigues de Siqueira
Ilidio Souza Netto

Estrela de Goiás n° 49

Joiran Tolledo dos Santos
Oldrado Alves de Araújo
Willes Antônio Jacinto da Silva

Joaquim Mesquita n° 51

Valdir Borges de Oliveira
Osmandino José da Silva

Duque de Caxias n° 52

Horácio Gonçalves de Oliveira

Valcir Baron

Lafayete Teixeira França n° 56

Paulo Ademir Borges Parreira

Reintegração e Concórdia n° 57

Waldir Lemes de Oliveira

Trindade n° 58

Solisman Ramalho Frade
Afranio Martins da Silva

Vasco Coutinho n° 60

Adelaisio Adelaudio da Silva
José Neri Pereira

João Batista Machado n° 61

João Batista Torres Pinheiro

George Washington n° 62 Rawyldson Ferreira Marques

Tubalcaim n° 64

José Ribamar Peres

Sermão da Montanha n° 66

Vainer Ferraz Fernandes

Frei Montalverne n° 70

Leandro Camargo Chaves

José Mendonça Valadão

Antônio Martins Pereira

Bartolomeu Bueno da Silva n° 71

Adonel Jorge de Oliveira

União e Justiça n° 74

João Carlos Batista

Guatimozim n° 76

Dorivaldo de Pádua Rezende

Padre Bernardo n° 79

Roberto de Araújo Catão

Luz do Oriente n° 82

Israel Ribeiro Júnior

Paz e Trabalho n° 86

José Ribamar Peres

Templários n° 90

Willian Arantes

Vale do Planalto n° 91

Airvelton Machado

Pedro Ludovico Teixeira n° 94

José Fernandes de Castro

21 de Abril n° 95

Antônio Donizeti dos Santos

Fraternidade de Goiânia n° 97

Sebastião Vilas Boas
Júlio Antônio Machado de Santana

União Santelenense n° 100

Luis Carlos Ferreira Gomes

Renascença de Goiânia n° 101

Luiz Carlos Castioni

Isis n° 102

Carlos Bernardes Nascentes

Eterna Vigilância n° 104

João Antônio Pacífico Alves

Esperança Universal n° 105

Egnaldo Tadeu dos Santos

União Itaberina n° 106

Antônio Itamar das Neves

Urias de Oliveira Filho n° 108

Domingos de Souza Nery

José Carlos Bezerra da Silva
Aldo João da Silva
Weneloy Ribeiro Cavalcante

Delta do Araguaia n° 111

Carmelo José Dias

Frat.: Vale do São Patrício n° 113

Ernandes da Silva

Vale do Rio Quente n° 114

Thomaz de Aquino Junqueira

União Cidade dos Pomares n° 115

Rivaldo Faleiro da Silva

Osvaldo Jaime Ribeiro n° 116

Cleides Ramos de Souza

União do Horizonte n° 119

Antônio Carvalho Vieira

Força e União n° 120

Alípio Barbosa Filho

Luz da Mantiqueira n° 121

Luis Augusto dos Santos

União e Fraternidade n° 123

Marcílio Castro Vilela

Luz e Verdade n° 126

Oscar Borges de Melo

Mestre Pythágoras n° 127

Antônio Justiniano Ribeiro

Obreiros da Paz n° 129

Lúcio Borges

Vale das Orquídeas n° 133

Osmar Bento Machado

Real Segredo n° 134

Ernane Alves de Melo

G. M. Sebastião Elias Campos n° 136

José Tadeu Brasileiro

Aparecida de Goiânia n° 138

Paulo César da Silva

União e Cultura n° 139

Erli Gonçalves Pinheiro

Construtores do Templo n° 140

Humberto de Campos Barcelos

Carlos Batista de Lacerda n° 143

Uiramar Sebastião de Lima

Estrela Ocidental n° 144

Raimundo Geraldo Guerra Neto

Obreiros de Amos  n° 145

Jean Carlos Martins

Cavaleiros da Esperança n° 147

Hélio Capel Galhardo
Ruberliro Rodrigues de Souza

Milton Finotti n° 152

Aparício Donizete Borges

Fortaleza de São João n° 153

Ezequiel Corsi de Oliveira

Manoel Guilhermino dos Santos n° 161

Agnaldo Gomes de Melo

Antônio Nicolau de Sales

Thermas de Caldas n° 164 José Henrique Nunes da Silva